Sunday, November 30, 2014

Cuba rises to #1 in Gold Medals at J.C.C. México #1 in Total Medals.

Medallero


Países Total
CUBCuba1206464248
MEXMéxico112105109326
COLColombia697477220
VENVenezuela5677107240
DOMRepública Dominicana18342375
PURPuerto Rico15234583
GUAGuatemala15174274
BAHBahamas4318

No comments: