Wednesday, November 26, 2014

November 26, 2014: J.C.C.: Cuba 77 Gold Medals, Mexico 76 Gold Medals

Medallero


Países Total
CUBCuba774445166
MEXMéxico766182219
COLColombia525453159
VENVenezuela425173166
GUAGuatemala11142550
DOMRepública Dominicana8231748
PURPuerto Rico6172750
BAHBahamas4206


Including today, four more days remain. A very friendly battle between two countries who have very good relations with each other.

In total medals, Mexico leads. 

Link to the medals table

No comments: